пртоколи 1 туру
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Section A
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Zayko Alexey Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2100 1
2 Florczak Robert Michal Poland (Poland) 1 1468 2
3 Karklinsh Guntis Latvia (Latvia) 1 1454 3
4 Smel'njak Viktor Belarus (Belarus) 1 1029 4
5 Bartusevicius Saulius Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 934 5
6 Kuusela Vesa Finland (Finland) 1 837 6
7 Wolfe Eric USA (USA) 1 713 7
8 Hristov Ivajlo Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 709 8
9 D'jachenko Alexej Russia (Russia) 1 655 9
10 Banhard Mati Estonia (Estonia) 1 364 10
11 Knyazbaev Sanat Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 297 11
12 Mursa Mihail Moldova (Moldova) 1 280 12
13 Danielsson Par Sweden (Sweden) 1 190 13
14 Kubice Petr Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 151 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Section B
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Verza-Grabovska Rita Latvia (Latvia) 1 2881 1
2 Zakrzewski Krzysztof Poland (Poland) 1 2276 2
3 Levchenko Vitaly Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2115 3
4 Atrahimovich Evgenij Belarus (Belarus) 1 1742 4
5 Pesjukov Stanislav Estonia (Estonia) 1 1495 5
6 Andersson Folke Sweden (Sweden) 1 1119 6
7 Mikelionis Martynas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 964 7
8 Bussian Doug USA (USA) 1 925 8
9 Tychshenko Igor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 858 9
10 Dunin Mihail Russia (Russia) 1 729 10
11 Lavonen Teuvo Finland (Finland) 1 625 11
12 Janev Evgeni Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 470 12
13 Panek Jan Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 320 13
14 Epurjanu Alexey Moldova (Moldova) 1 294 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Section C
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Makiy Andrey Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2153 1
2 Efimov Maxim Russia (Russia) 1 2133 2
3 Lideris Peteris Latvia (Latvia) 1 1966 3
4 Zoladz Slawomir Jacek Poland (Poland) 1 1903 4
5 Unikas Izidorius Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1513 5
6 Jarmolovich Denis Belarus (Belarus) 1 1156 6
7 Pantaleev Plamen Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 1014 7
8 Nikula Harri Finland (Finland) 1 979 8
9 Rudi Victor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 753 9
10 Pyrjeu Vladimir Moldova (Moldova) 1 696 10
11 Whiteside Bill USA (USA) 1 638 11
12 Zahradka Josef Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 554 12
13 Visnapuu Jaak Estonia (Estonia) 1 395 13
14 Karlsson Susanna Sweden (Sweden) 1 227 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Section D
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Abram Marko Estonia (Estonia) 1 2624 1
2 Novgorodsky Denis Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2489 2
3 Rekis Mareks Latvia (Latvia) 1 2253 3
4 Urbanski Jacek Poland (Poland) 1 2156 4
5 Shors Jurij Belarus (Belarus) 1 2049 5
6 Poslanchik Stanislav Russia (Russia) 1 1982 6
7 Boedeker Michael USA (USA) 1 1605 7
8 Heinonen Jarmo Finland (Finland) 1 1500 8
9 Skvirba Arturas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1370 9
10 Vassilevich Igor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 691 10
11 Johnsson Kjell-Ake Sweden (Sweden) 1 500 11
12 Ruskov Stojan Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 422 12
13 Kubicova Jana Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 221 13
14 Galchuk Igor Moldova (Moldova) 1 156 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Section E
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Korzenkov Dmitry Ukraine (Ukraine) 2 3952 1
2 Raciborskis Harijs Latvia (Latvia) 1 2710 2
3 Cironka Gediminas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1949 3
4 Nysztal Tomasz Bogdan Poland (Poland) 1 1918 4
5 Shevchuk Alexander Belarus (Belarus) 1 1827 5
6 Gilbert Myron USA (USA) 1 1738 6
7 Nikolaev Alexej Russia (Russia) 1 1313 7
8 Toomla Enno Estonia (Estonia) 1 1223 8
9 Poula Matej Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 1222 9
10 Wetterhall Andreas Sweden (Sweden) 1 1009 10
11 Kolev Valentin Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 844 11
12 Chobanu Vasiliy Moldova (Moldova) 1 465 12
13 Hamalainen Mika-Janne Finland (Finland) 1 379 13
14 Belyayev Yuriy Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 257 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Personal classification
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
1 Korzenkov Dmitry Ukraine (Ukraine) 2 3952 1
2 Verza-Grabovska Rita Latvia (Latvia) 1 2881 1
3 Abram Marko Estonia (Estonia) 1 2624 1
4 Makiy Andrey Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2153 1
5 Zayko Alexey Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2100 1
6 Raciborskis Harijs Latvia (Latvia) 1 2710 2
7 Novgorodsky Denis Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2489 2
8 Zakrzewski Krzysztof Poland (Poland) 1 2276 2
9 Efimov Maxim Russia (Russia) 1 2133 2
10 Florczak Robert Michal Poland (Poland) 1 1468 2
11 Rekis Mareks Latvia (Latvia) 1 2253 3
12 Levchenko Vitaly Ukraine (Ukraine) 1 2115 3
13 Lideris Peteris Latvia (Latvia) 1 1966 3
14 Cironka Gediminas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1949 3
15 Karklinsh Guntis Latvia (Latvia) 1 1454 3
16 Urbanski Jacek Poland (Poland) 1 2156 4
17 Nysztal Tomasz Bogdan Poland (Poland) 1 1918 4
18 Zoladz Slawomir Jacek Poland (Poland) 1 1903 4
19 Atrahimovich Evgenij Belarus (Belarus) 1 1742 4
20 Smel'njak Viktor Belarus (Belarus) 1 1029 4
21 Shors Jurij Belarus (Belarus) 1 2049 5
22 Shevchuk Alexander Belarus (Belarus) 1 1827 5
23 Unikas Izidorius Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1513 5
24 Pesjukov Stanislav Estonia (Estonia) 1 1495 5
25 Bartusevicius Saulius Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 934 5
26 Poslanchik Stanislav Russia (Russia) 1 1982 6
27 Gilbert Myron USA (USA) 1 1738 6
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Personal classification
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
28 Jarmolovich Denis Belarus (Belarus) 1 1156 6
29 Andersson Folke Sweden (Sweden) 1 1119 6
30 Kuusela Vesa Finland (Finland) 1 837 6
31 Boedeker Michael USA (USA) 1 1605 7
32 Nikolaev Alexej Russia (Russia) 1 1313 7
33 Pantaleev Plamen Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 1014 7
34 Mikelionis Martynas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 964 7
35 Wolfe Eric USA (USA) 1 713 7
36 Heinonen Jarmo Finland (Finland) 1 1500 8
37 Toomla Enno Estonia (Estonia) 1 1223 8
38 Nikula Harri Finland (Finland) 1 979 8
39 Bussian Doug USA (USA) 1 925 8
40 Hristov Ivajlo Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 709 8
41 Skvirba Arturas Lithuania (Lithuania) 1 1370 9
42 Poula Matej Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 1222 9
43 Tychshenko Igor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 858 9
44 Rudi Victor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 753 9
45 D'jachenko Alexej Russia (Russia) 1 655 9
46 Wetterhall Andreas Sweden (Sweden) 1 1009 10
47 Dunin Mihail Russia (Russia) 1 729 10
48 Pyrjeu Vladimir Moldova (Moldova) 1 696 10
49 Vassilevich Igor Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 691 10
50 Banhard Mati Estonia (Estonia) 1 364 10
51 Kolev Valentin Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 844 11
52 Whiteside Bill USA (USA) 1 638 11
53 Lavonen Teuvo Finland (Finland) 1 625 11
54 Johnsson Kjell-Ake Sweden (Sweden) 1 500 11
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Personal classification
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Member Team Qty Points Score/
Place
55 Knyazbaev Sanat Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 297 11
56 Zahradka Josef Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 554 12
57 Janev Evgeni Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 470 12
58 Chobanu Vasiliy Moldova (Moldova) 1 465 12
59 Ruskov Stojan Bulgaria (Bulgaria) 1 422 12
60 Mursa Mihail Moldova (Moldova) 1 280 12
61 Visnapuu Jaak Estonia (Estonia) 1 395 13
62 Hamalainen Mika-Janne Finland (Finland) 1 379 13
63 Panek Jan Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 320 13
64 Kubicova Jana Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 221 13
65 Danielsson Par Sweden (Sweden) 1 190 13
66 Epurjanu Alexey Moldova (Moldova) 1 294 14
67 Belyayev Yuriy Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) 1 257 14
68 Karlsson Susanna Sweden (Sweden) 1 227 14
69 Galchuk Igor Moldova (Moldova) 1 156 14
70 Kubice Petr Czech Republik (Czech Republik) 1 151 14
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Federation Internationale de la Peche Sportive en eau douce
8th Ice Fishing World Championship
Round 1 Teams classification
Pechenezhskoye Lake nearby Martove village, Kharkov region of Ukraine 05.02.2011 10:00 - 13:00
# Team Country Qty Points Total
Score
1 Ukraine Ukraine 6 12809 8
2 Latvia Latvia 5 11264 12
3 Poland Poland 5 9721 16
4 Belarus Belarus 5 7803 24
5 Lithuania Lithuania 5 6730 29
6 Russia Russia 5 6812 34
7 Estonia Estonia 5 6101 37
8 USA USA 5 5619 39
9 Finland Finland 5 4320 46
10 Bulgaria Bulgaria 5 3459 50
11 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 5 2856 53
12 Sweden Sweden 5 3045 54
13 Czech Republik Czech Republik 5 2468 61
14 Moldova Moldova 5 1891 62
Main referee _______________ /J. . Karpenko/
Referee secretary _______________ /D. R. Miroshnik/
Web:
http://fsfu.org.ua
Fishing Sport Federation of Ukraine E-mail:
info@fsfu.org.ua
Tel.: +38 (044) 4555382
Кнопка с крестиком в правом верхнем углу экрана - шлюз в реальный мир.